séniors départementale 5 1er niveau

séniors départementale 5 1er niveau

PosClub
1Beauvoir
2Venise Verte Cs
3Niort St Flo
4F.C. Chauray
5F.C. Boutonnais
6AFP
7Celles Verrines Es
8Vouille 79 Stade
9La Creche Us
10Pays Mellois As
11Niort St Lig.
12G.J. Sud Deux-sevres
13Clou Bouchet
14Val De Boutonne Foot
15Mauze Sur Mignon
16Brulain
17Bessines Asptt
18Frontenay st symph
19Mougon Es
20Niort AFC
21Rc Niortais
22Lezay Us
23Haut Val De Sevre
24The F.O.C. Vouilleta
25Fors
26Niort St Flo 3
27Gati Foot
28Niort Chamois
29Autize Orée
30Marennes Us
31Fc Paludeen
32Gj Vallees Deux Sevres
33N. Souche
34Cellois Cant.
35Cosmos
36Cabariot As
37Rochefort Fc
38St Martin Les Melle
39St Palais
40Champdepampli
41AS Merpins
42Oleron Fc
43Isle
44St Romans Les Melle
45Ruelle
46Cherveux
47Ruffec
48Ste Eanne Fc
49Sireuil
50Parthenay Viennay Rc
51Niort Portugais
52Jarnac
53Cognac Football Ua
54Le Tallud
55Prahecq
56Auge Azay
57Us Ccs
58Tys Futsal Club
59Exireuil
60Verneuil
61N.Portug/bessine Ptt
62Pays Thenezeen
63Matha Avenir
64Clussais
65St Aubin le Cloud
66Cap Aunis ASPTT
67Nieul sur Mer
68Pays Argentonnais
69Frontenay St Symph 3
70St Laurent d’Arce
71Etso
72Nord 17
73Nouaille
74Val de Vonne
75G.J Sud Deux Sèvres 3
76N.Ste Pezenne
77Cerizay
78Usseau
79Moncoutant
80Cozes
81Sèvre Bocage
82les fosses
83St Neomaye
84Sud Gatine Fc
85Niort St Flo 4
86Beaulieu
87St Varaudaise
88Exoudun
89Villebois HB
90Fontenay le Comte
91Saintes Foot Es
92J.S.P.L.
93Lambon Us
94G.J Sud Deux Sèvres 4
95Bressuire
96Coeur de Bocage
97Pays Maixentais
98Vétérans de Gatine
99Marigny
100Thenezay
101Coulon
102Frontenay St Symph 4
103A.V. 79
104Aulnay
105La Rochelle
106St Ouenne
107Terves
108AVENIR DE L AUTIZE
109Benet
110Echire St Gelais As
111Gournay
112Magné
113Aubinrothais
114Antran
115As Rethaise
116Barbezieux Barret Uf
117Buslaurs Thireuil
118Cs.V.V/bessines Ptt
119E.S. Boisme Clesse
120Exempt
121Gj Vallées Miosson
122Kefilm F.S
123Maixentais Ef
124Neuville
125Niort St Florent 5
126PERMANENCE LICENCES 2017/2018 MARDI 04 JUILLET DE 18H A 20H30 AU STADE
127Paizay Le T.
128Perigne
129Perigny Fc
130SOUBISE O.C.
131Smacl Sl
132Sud Vienne
133Thouars 3
134Villiers
135Vouneuil
136verines
137Aiffres As
138Brion
139Saujon
140St Hilaire la Palud
141Champniers
142Chef Boutonne
143F.C.C.L
144Arcais
145Verines
146St Maixent
147Mazières
148Espo.S.Ardin
149Ex-Tension Echiré
150Loubigne S.C
151St Symphorien
152Sauzeen Usa